+ -
#
Description
SKU
Req
1
316 Screw - Socket Cap Head
KV0282
4
2
Top Bar Mount
KV0004-BLK-07
1
3
Handle Bars
KV0004-09
1
4
Steering Coloum Cap
KV0004-BLK-04
1
5
22mm Quad Ring
KV0004-14
1
6
Bottom Bar Mount
KV0004-BLK-06
1
7
Steering Shaft
KV0004-02
1
8
6803 ZZ Bearing
KV0004-16
1
9
6003 2Z Bearing
KV0004-15
1
10
10 Steering Coloum
KV0004-BLK-05
1
11
41mm Quad Ring
KV0004-13
2
12
Steering Arm
KV0004-BLK-10
1
13
316 Screw - Socket Cap Head
KV0265
5
14
69mm Quad Ring
KV0004-12
1
15
Steering Base
KV0284
1
16
316 Washer (Krash) W-M10-18
1
17
316 Washer
KV0291
4
18
316 Screw - Socket Cap Head
KV0275
4
19
316 Nut M6 Nylock Steel
KV0245
1
20
Steering Cover
KV0004-11
1
21
M10x1.25x40 Custom Head
KV0381
1
22
Handle Bar Grips
KV0004-08-Black
2
*Parts not available online are able to be ordered over the phone or by emailing sales@krashindustries.com