+ -
#
Description
SKU
Req
1
Screw - Socket Cap M5 x 15mm
KV0266
15
2
Washer M5
KV0362
17
3
Electrical Box Cover
KV0361-03
1
4
Fuse
KV0361-11
1
5
Regulator
KV0361-04
1
6
Cable Gland
KV0361-07
5
7
Relay
KV0361-05
1
8
Coil
KV0361-01
1
9
Screw - Socket Cap M5 x 25mm
KV0268
2
10
Nut M3 Nylock SS 316
KV0246-03
2
11
Washer M6
KV0291
2
12
Washer M10x21 Nylon Washer (W0100-F-21-15-NY) 90-9000
4
13
EBox Inside Grommet
KV0361-08
4
14
Washer M10
KV0361-08
2
15
EBox
KV0290
1
16
CDI Box Assy
KV0361-06
1
17
Socket Head - Countersunk Screw M5 x 25mm Stainless 316
KV0221
2
18
Electrical Box ORing 70-0110
1
19
Heatshink Wrap 92-5001
6
20
Techflex Flexo Braid 92-5000
2
21
Spark Plug Boot
KV0401-01
2
*Parts not available online are able to be ordered over the phone or by emailing sales@krashindustries.com